products
Stock of Fiber Optical Cables & Accessories Sold with Low Price
Details

Stock Products List


S.NoDescriptionQty(m)
1GYFTZY-24B12,000 
3ADSS-24B1-400-PE1,636 
4GYFTZY-24B1 800 
5GYTA53-16B1 1,699 
6GYTA53-24B1600 
7GYTS-8B1 4,062 
8GYXTW-8B1.3 10,200 
9GYXTW-12B1.3 3,000 
11OPGW-30B1-55[65.2;21.4]2,500 
12OPGW-24B1-96(83:58.8)4,590 
14OPGW-36B1+12B4-60(69.7;24.5)5,000 
15ADSS-24B1.34,000 
16ADSS-36B1.34,000 
17GYFXTY-4B1.342,000 
18GYFXTY-12B1.33,000 
19FTTH Drop Cable
Description: 2-core G652D, single beam tube, 2*1.0MM FRP, HDPE sheath, cable diameter 6.2MM; 2KM/reel
8,200 
20     ADSS-24F24-core 
Description: single-mode G652D, span 100 meters, RTS 2.5KN, 1+5 structure, including 1 tear rope,   water blocking tape, cable diameter 9.5 MM, HDPE sheath, other specific specifications refer to the specifications; Hot stamping: "Next Fiber" ADSS-24 G652D-AS100 2020 XXXM
49,200 
21GYTS-12F 12-core single-mode G652D,
Description: steel tape armor, with tear rope, 1+5 structure, diameter: 9.5-10.0 MM, HDPE sheath,; other specific specifications refer to the specification; hot-printing: "Next Fiber ”GYTS-12 G652D-SM-ARMORED 2020 XXXM
12,150 
22GJYXCH-2B6
Description: 2-core G657A2 optical fiber blue-orange fiber core, 1.0mm phosphating steel wire + 0.45mm phosphating steel wire*2, black C-grade LSZH, cable diameter 2MM*5MM, composite wooden tray pallet 7-layer carton packaging and packaging Long-distance transportation by sea, 1310nm≤0.35,1550nm≤0.21 Printing: "Next Fiber" FTTH CABLE 2 CORE G657A2 LSZH 2020 xxxxM
145,000.00 
2316-port fiber splitting box, black, ABS, empty box with splice tray300
241*16 optical splitter, SC/UPC, 1 meter, packed in blister box100
251*16 optical splitter, SC/APC, 1 meter, packed in blister box100
261 core Mini fiber socket panel with SC/APC adapter250
271 core Mini fiber socket panel with SC/UPC adapter260



Please feel free to contact us to get a Quotation, our Email Address: sales@gl-fibercable.com

  • Name *
  • Email*
  • Phone/Whatsapp
  • Country
  • Your Message*

<<        Prev

Next       >>

sales@gl-fibercable.com +86-18073118925