Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:sales@gl-fibercable.com
PRODUCT Overview
Patchkabel LWL Duplex SM (Singlemode, 9/125) - LC/UPC - SC/UPC Wir verwenden LC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) und SC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Qualittsstecker mit sehr hoher Rckflussdmpfung von 20dB Jedes Kabel ist einzeln verpackt mit Pr...
Specifications: 1.Cable Diameter:2mm,3mm 2.PVC, LSZH,simplex,duplex Armoured outdoor fiber patch cordoptical cable.Reels have one multi connector on both ends of the cable. Adaptor cables from one multiconnector LC/FC/SC/ST connectorhas be...
Technical Data OpticalPerformance SingleMode MultiMode InsertionLoss 0.20dB 0.30dB ReturnLoss 45dB(PC) 0.35dB 50dB(UPC) 60dB(APC) Repeatability 0.10dB Durability 0.2dBtypicalchange,1000matings OperatingTemperature -20~+75C StorageTemperatur...
TypicalTechnicalParameter SingleMode Multimode InsertionLoss 0.2dB ReturnLoss 50dB(PC);65dB(APC) Repeat-ability 0.1 Durability 0.2dBtypicalchange1000matings Interchangeability 0.2dB OperatingTemperature -40℃to+85℃ -40℃to+85℃ Briefin...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
Einfhrung Gepanzerte Faserkabel knnen in jedem Kanal von Telco, CATV, WAN LAN, SAN, Broadcast, DAS, Kommunikation, Sicherheit, Indoor, Auen- und Luftinstallationen und unabhngig von Umgebungsbedingungen. Charakteristisch Die kleinste OD ein...
Description: GJPFJV multi purpose distribution cable use 6 fiber sub-units(900um tight buffer, aramid yarn as strength member). A fiberreinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The sub-units ar...
  • 首页
  • 1
  • 2
  • 下一页
  • 末页